'Cause I'm not comin' back
I'm closin' the door
Profile

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us


I'm 9teen this year.
ITE Simei is where I'm currently mugging at.
& I'm taking up nursing course which is passion (:
I love doing sports & beware cause i've a "helluva"(hell of a) attitude!
I do not live for others cause I believe strongly in myself only!
Oh Btw, I'm Not The Girl Your Mommy Warned You About Because Her Imagination Was Never This Good! :DD

Tagboard


I suggest you to close the browser if you're thinking of SPAMMING!

Friends

Yasodaaa ♥
Preyaaa ♥
ninie ♥
Denisha ♥
Kamini ♥
Shiqa ♥
Jess ♥
Ai hwa ♥
syu ♥
lala ♥
nicole ♥
aniza ♥
deepa ♥

Recent Entries

  • heyaa ppl. today really was tiring day. but i did ...
  • 18 march o9. i went out wit my nursing mates. it w...
  • iim just delicating tis song 2 you.(part of the so...
  • Lately, i haf been thinking alot. Dat even resulte...
  • Year 2008 has came to a end. All the happiness n t...
  • This is my current fav eng song sang by britney sp...
  • Okay i got lot of things tha say abt my malacca tr...
  • Finally my examssss are ovr. yayyyyyyyyyy~* jumps ...
  • why must my heart beat vry fast weneva i get tha s...
  • HERE ARE THE PHOTOS THAT I PROMISE.... ~deepava...


  • Archives

  • June 2008

  • July 2008

  • August 2008

  • September 2008

  • October 2008

  • November 2008

  • December 2008

  • January 2009

  • February 2009

  • March 2009

  • April 2009

  • Music

    MOVE YOUR BODY

    layout by:- pReya

    Layout by: vehemency

    Tuesday, 21 April 2009, 9:31 AM

    heyaa ppl. today really was tiring day. but i did enjoy maself today with my frens n my ex.lol.

    okay here is hw the day went, 11 plus my ex called me saying he is booking out frm camp ordy.(it was a pre plan thingy)as i was still slping. his call only woke me up. then i tld hym to wait fer me at 734. we met at dat tym cos he got appointment at ttsh n i got my medical check up today. so he waited 4 me there. then i met hym at 1. haha. so he was grumbling. hehe. But i din care n happily puttin mke-up. then when i met hym, we walk 2wrds the mrt stat n met my fren at khatib n went str to ttsh. then we went 2 d HR 2 fill up sum forms. he acc waited fer me outside. then i tried 2 mke it fast. then i tld hym i gotta go 2 d clinic n do my medical check up ordy. then he said ok n left for his app which was at 16 20. meanwhile he was smsin n telling me im so gonna kenna 4 makin hym wait 4 so long. i was laughin. but poorthing he control his hunger fer me. sumtimes guys r really gd as frens. dat i will agree plus plus. :D

    then after everything was done. we set off 2 near his place coffeeshop. the syed rest. i ate chicken muthabak n he ate nasi goreng ikan bilis then his fren reuben came. we chit chat near his blk thr. then since his otha fren got car. he tld his fren tha send me. n then they all went off. its was nice day 4 me. but guess nt 4 hym.


    P.S. i wld really lyk 2 tell sorry 2 my frens for going off ferst. we will meet up soon aight. (=